Saturday, 17 October

AdultsWaterford (0-8)vs Kilkenny (0-15) Liberty Insurance Senior Camogie Championship

Sunday, 4 October

U21O Loughlins (3-5)vsBarrow Rangers /Blackswhites (1-6)Marble City Travel U21 B Championship
MinorsTullaroan/St Annes (0-6)vs Conahy (1-6) Marble City Travel Minor B Championship
U16Mooncoin (3-13)vsRower Inistioge (1-2)Marble City Travel U16 D Championship
U21Carrickshock (1-9)vsLisdowney (0-9)Marble City Travel U21 C Championship
AdultsGraiguenamanagh (3-11)vsJohn Lockes/Bennetsbridge (3-9)Marble City Travel Junior B Championship
MinorsDicksboro (2-12)vsSt Brigids (2-3)Marble City Travel Minor A Championship
U21Windgap (0-7)vs Tullogher (2-5) Marble City Travel U21 C Championship

Saturday, 3 October

MinorsYoung Irelands (4-13)vsThomastown (1-3)Marble City Travel Minor A Championship
U12O Loughlins A (1-0)vsJames Stephens (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Ballyhale Shamrocks (0-0)vs Thomastown (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12St. Lachtains (0-0)vs Tullaroan (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Danesfort (1-0)vsCarrickshock (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League

Friday, 2 October

U12Mooncoin A (0-0)vs Dicksboro A (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Dicksboro B (1-0)vsMooncoin B (1-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Tullogher (1-0)vsMullinavat (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League

Thursday, 1 October

U12Blacks and Whites (0-0)vs Bennettsbridge (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League

Wednesday, 30 September

U12Erins Own (1-0)vsNaoimh Brid (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Glenmore (1-0)vsRower Inistioge (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Clara (0-0)vs St Brigids (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League
U12Graiguenamanagh (0-0)vs Young Irelands (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League

Tuesday, 29 September

U12Kilmacow (0-0)vs Piltown (0-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League

Monday, 28 September

U12Emeralds (0-0)vs St. Annes (1-0) u12 Go-Games Mini League

Sunday, 27 September

U12Bennettsbridge (1-0)vsGraiguenamanagh (0-0)u12 Go-Games Mini League
U16Carrickshock (3-12)vsGlenmore (3-7)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16Clara (6-13)vsYoung Irelands (2-5)Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16Danesfort (2-7)vs St. Lachtains (5-6) Marble City Travel U16 B League/Championship
U16Conahy (5-16)vsSt Brigids (1-11)Marble City Travel U16 A League/Championship
U16Lisdowney (2-10)vsSt Martins (2-7)Marble City Travel U16 C League/Championship
U16Rower Inistioge (7-8)vsO Loughlins (3-5)Marble City Travel U16 D Championship