• 26 Jul
    • 17:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Galway
    • 17:30
      ADU
      St. Brigids
      Mooncoin
    • 19:00
      U14
      Piltown
      Carrickshock
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Carrickshock
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
    • 19:30
      U16
      James Stephens
      Young Irelands
    • 19:30
      U16
      Mullinavat
      Kilmacow/Slieverue
    4 more events »Close
  • 27 Jul
    • 20:00
      ADU
      Tullaroan
      Piltown
  • 28 Jul
    • 19:30
      U16
      Wndgap
      Dicksboro
    • 19:30
      U16
      Danesfort
      Thomastown
    • 19:30
      U16
      Mooncoin
      St. Lachtains
    • 19:30
      U16
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
      Blacks and Whites
    • 19:30
      U16
      Carrickshock
      Piltown
    • 19:30
      U16
      Bennettsbridge
      Tullogher
    • 19:30
      U16
      Erins Own/Naomh Brid
      Lisdowney
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Dicksboro
      Young Irelands
    6 more events »Close
  • 29 Jul
    • 07:15
      ADU
      Mooncoin
      Piltown
  • 30 Jul
    • 19:30
      U16
      Glenmore
      St. Martins
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
      Tullaroan
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Tullogher
      Thomastown
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Emeralds/St. Annes
      O Loughlin Gaels
    • 19:45
      U16
      Tullaroan/St. Annes
      John Lockes
    3 more events »Close
  • 31 Jul
    • 13:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Kildare
    • 17:00
      ADU
      Kilkenny
      Galway
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Mullinavat
      Danesfort
    1 more event »Close
  • 01 Aug
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Blacks and Whites
      Graiguenamanagh
    • 11:30
      ADU
      St. Martins
      Thomastown
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Clara
      St. Lachtains/Lisdowney
    • 11:30
      ADU
      Rower Inistioge
      James Stephens
    • 11:30
      ADU
      St. Claires
      Glenmore
    • 14:00
      MIN
      Waterford
      Kilkenny
    • 17:30
      ADU
      Barrow Rangers
      Carrickshock
    • 17:30
      ADU
      O Loughlin Gaels
      St. Martins
    • 17:30
      ADU
      Dicksboro
      Bennetsbridge/John Lockes
    7 more events »Close
  • 02 Aug
  • 03 Aug
  • 04 Aug
    • 19:30
      U14
      Danesfort
      John Lockes
    • 19:30
      U16
      St. Brigids
      Tullaroan/St. Annes
    • 19:30
      U16
      John Lockes
      Conahy
    • 19:30
      U16
      Windgap
      James Stephens
    • 19:30
      U16
      Young Irelands
      Dicksboro
    • 19:30
      U16
      Danesfort
      Glenmore
    • 19:30
      U16
      St. Martins
      Mooncoin
    • 19:30
      U16
      St. Lachtains
      Thomastown
    • 19:30
      U16
      Emeralds
      Ballyhale Shamrocks
    • 19:30
      U16
      Blacks and Whites
      Carrickshock
    • 19:30
      U16
      Rower Inistioge
      O Loughlin Gaels
    • 19:30
      U16
      Clara
      Mullinavat
    • 19:30
      U16
      Barrow Rangers
      Bennettsbridge
    • 19:30
      U16
      Tullogher
      Erins Own/Naomh Brid
    12 more events »Close
  • 05 Aug
  • 06 Aug
    • 19:30
      ADU
      Conahy
      St. Brigids
  • 07 Aug
  • 08 Aug
  • 09 Aug
  • 10 Aug
  • 11 Aug
  • 12 Aug
  • 13 Aug
  • 14 Aug
  • 15 Aug
  • 16 Aug
  • 17 Aug
  • 18 Aug
  • 19 Aug
  • 20 Aug
  • 21 Aug
  • 22 Aug